Monthly sent85,751
Best: 94,971 (May 2026)
Active inventory14,729
0 — 15,000
Today11,406
Today's target: 2,273 🎉 Goal hit!
Choose a theme
🔔
Notifications9 unread
Order created: OCTOBER HAZMAT CP 6-26 (HAZ) by Jordan (Quick Op).Oct 30, 2026 · 11:51 AM EDT
Order created: October Individual 10-26 (FBA) by demo_admin.Oct 30, 2026 · 6:03 AM EDT
Order created: October Case Pack 10-26 (FBA) by demo_admin.Oct 30, 2026 · 6:02 AM EDT
Hazmat review needed: Thread Conditioner Sewing Quilting Notions - Thread Magic (X0048AZZEF) was saved as a hazmat box but is not marked hazmat. Check it and set the Hazmat flag in Edit SKU Info.Oct 27, 2026 · 8:08 AM EDT
Alex reported 9 wrapped pallets. Review before awarding XP or boss damage.Oct 26, 2026 · 3:11 PM EDT
Order created: October Case Pack 10-22 (FBA) by demo_admin.Oct 26, 2026 · 12:15 PM EDT
New supply request — 12x8x8 Box × 1200 by DLead (Priority: Normal).Oct 26, 2026 · 5:08 AM EDT
Order created: NO FILL 1-26 (HAZ) by Jordan (Quick Op).Oct 26, 2026 · 5:02 AM EDT
New supply request — 8x10 Poly Bag × 6000 by DLead (Priority: Normal).Oct 26, 2026 · 4:59 AM EDT
Order created: SANTA SNOW 1-26 (HAZ) by Jordan (Quick Op).Oct 25, 2026 · 8:55 AM EDT
Order created: AWD 10-21 (AWD) from Send To 2D.Oct 25, 2026 · 8:34 AM EDT
Order created: October case pack 10-21-2 (FBA) from Send To 2D.Oct 25, 2026 · 8:26 AM EDT
Order created: October Case Pack 10-21 (FBA) from Send To 2D.Oct 25, 2026 · 6:59 AM EDT
Order created: OCTOBER HAZMAT CP 5-26 (HAZ) by Jordan (Quick Op).Oct 23, 2026 · 10:06 AM EDT
Order created: October Individual 10-19-26 (FBA) by demo_admin.Oct 23, 2026 · 8:51 AM EDT
Order created: Walmart 10-19 (WFS) from Send To 2D.Oct 23, 2026 · 8:38 AM EDT
Jordan reported 7 wrapped pallets. Review before awarding XP or boss damage.Oct 23, 2026 · 5:40 AM EDT
Call In request submitted by Rowan for Oct 19, 2026. Notes: Sick with vertigoOct 23, 2026 · 3:27 AM EDT
Order created: AWD 10-18 (AWD) from Send To 2D.Oct 22, 2026 · 8:10 AM EDT
Order created: SNOW (HAZ) by Jordan (Quick Op).Oct 20, 2026 · 5:28 AM EDT
Order created: NO FILL (HAZ) by Jordan (Quick Op).Oct 20, 2026 · 4:28 AM EDT
Order created: OCTOBER HAZMAT CP 4-26 (HAZ) by Jordan (Quick Op).Oct 20, 2026 · 4:09 AM EDT
Order created: october case pack 10-15 (FBA) from Send To 2D.Oct 19, 2026 · 11:38 AM EDT
⚡
⚡ Live Terminal Status
🟢 Active
🟢 Connected (0.01ms)9:53:04 AM EDT
Floor Preppers8 today
Jordan
9 boxes · 820 units(just now)
Morgan
1 boxes · 600 units(just now)
Casey
2 boxes · 72 units(just now)
Avery
1 boxes · 360 units(just now)
Shared Warehouse
6 boxes · 952 units(just now)
Riley Morgan
3 boxes · 5,900 units(just now)
TM
11 boxes · 1,973 units(just now)
Taylor
4 boxes · 729 units(just now)
Latest Floor Activity
Box #13954 prepped by Jordan (60 units)
E6000 242001 Jewelry and Bead Adhesive - 1 fl oz ·
Connected Printers4 registered
Alex Home🖥️ Alexs Desk
Offline · last printed Oct 25, 9:50 AM on Alexs Desk
Dymo
Alexs dymo🖥️ Alexs Desk
Offline · last printed Oct 25, 9:50 AM on Alexs Desk
Dymo
Jordan's dymo🖥️ Alexs Desk
Offline · last printed Oct 25, 9:50 AM on Alexs Desk
Dymo
Warehouse zebra🖥️ warehouse mobile station
Offline · last printed Oct 19, 8:36 PM on warehouse mobile station
19 waitZebra
QZ Tray (This PC)
⚪ Off
Local Print Agent
Direct QZ Tray label spooler
Printed: 0Failed: 0Polls: 0
Turn ON to connect QZ Tray and process print jobs.
💬 Live Help (Iron Bot)Open Live Help ↗
Windows Bridge
⚪ DisabledLive Help is turned off on this website. An administrator must set LIVE_HELP_ENABLED=true in the protected server configuration.
0Queued
0In-Flight
0Answered
0Failed
📱
📱 Live Devices Snapshot
⚠️ 3 Problems
🟢 11 active in 24h22 registered
11Active 24h
21Preppers
1Admins
3Problems
⚠️ Today's Warnings & Errors3 today
CaseyOct 30, 2026 · 10:36 AM EDT
🌐 Request failed: GET /ktools/legends-api.php → Load failed
TMOct 30, 2026 · 7:57 AM EDT
⚠️ Connection lost: Offline over 5 minutes
TaylorOct 30, 2026 · 5:11 AM EDT
🌐 Request failed: GET /ktools/legends-api.php → Load failed
Recent Active Devices4 recent
Jordan
🖥️ Desktop · Windows
Oct 30, 2026 · 12:34 PM EDT
Morgan
📱 SM-S948U · Android
Oct 30, 2026 · 11:37 AM EDT
Casey
📱 iPhone · iOS
Oct 30, 2026 · 11:37 AM EDT
Avery
🖥️ Desktop · Windows
Oct 30, 2026 · 11:32 AM EDT
🏆
🏆 Warehouse Legends Snapshot
🟢 Game On
🟢 Game Enabled · Legends 4.0 · Season 1: Launch7 scoring today
10Preppers
7Active Today
0Reports Q
0Claims Q
⚔️ Active Boss RoundNo Round
No boss round is active right now. Check planned rounds in Rounds & Bosses.
🛡️ Today's Titan Goal🎉 Defeated
🎉 Titan Defeated Today!10,454 / 3,889 units
📜 Past Round Results2 recent
🌀The Tape Terror
💀 DefeatWeek of 2026-10-16 · 1,656 dmg (50%)
📦Bin Jammer
💀 DefeatWeek of 2026-10-09 · 1,629 dmg (49%)
Your account
Signed in atOct 30, 2026 · 9:53 AM EDTAmerica/New_York
📊 Operations Dashboard
System snapshot: today's work, what is waiting at each step, and system health telemetry.
Snapshot 9:53 AM EDT
🔄 Refresh
🚨Needs attention80 critical · 2 watch queues
📦 Send To 2D⚠️ Check44 recordsOldest 89d 21h · 4,994 units📋 On 2D Draft✅ Normal29 recordsOldest 3d 13h · 9,735 units⚠️ Problem Items✅ Normal2 SKUsOldest 19d 22h · 96 units🧾 Active Orders✅ Normal3 recordsOldest 3h🚛 Active Shipments✅ Normal1 recordsOldest 13h
📥 Supply Requests⚠️ Check7 recordsOldest 75d 6h · 0 urgent
🧩 Unpicked & unassigned misfits✅ Normal13 recordsOldest 101d 3h · 1,790 units
🧩 Categorized Misfits✅ Normal13 recordsOldest 101d 3h · 1,790 units
📅Today's Performance
🧰 Prepped today11,406 units37 boxes · 8 prepper(s)
🚚 Sent today0 units0 box records
📈 Sent this month85,751 units
172% of the 50,000 goal · best 94,971 (May 2026)
🎯 Month-end projection95,486 unitsSent + weekday prep pace + 9,735 on draft
📅 Prepped this week19,011 unitsMonday through today · your time zone
🏷️ SKUs sent today0 SKUsDistinct products marked sent today
🔄Production Pipeline15 queues
📦 Waiting on Send To 2D⚠️ Check44 boxes4,994 units · oldest 89 day(s)📋 On 2D Draft9,735 units29 boxes across 2 order(s)🧾 Open orders⚠️ Check3 orders3 still need order codes🚛 Active shipments1 shipmentsOldest open since 2026-10-30 · 1 without a BOL🚚 Walmart orders to pack⚠️ Check0 orders1 build(s) packing · oldest 14 day(s) · 1 finished this week⚠️ Problem items⛔ Check2 SKUs96 units waiting to be resolved
📥 Supply requests7 open0 requested · 7 ordered
🧩 Categorized misfits13 items1,790 units · 0 with a disposition · 0 in a pick cart🗑️ Damage out queue⚠️ Check6 items130 units · oldest Sep 26📝 Draft misfit batches0 batchesWaiting for review or commit⚠️ Marked misfits⚠️ Check8 itemsDisposition, damage or missing-parts flags🖨️ Label print queue⚠️ Check19 waitingoldest 5:05 AM📅 Days off / call ins0 to acknowledgeNobody off today📱 Devices⚠️ Check11 active today3 with problems today · 2 new this week · 22 configurations · 2 without a camera🏆 Warehouse Legends0 waitingGame on · 0 queued · 0 scoring failures · no round planned📈 Units sent per day
Last 14 days · boxes marked sent (Active Orders → Complete)6,346 max
6,3460
1719212325272930
Show as table
| Day | Units |
|---|---|
| Fri Oct 30 | 0 |
| Thu Oct 29 | 0 |
| Wed Oct 28 | 0 |
| Tue Oct 27 | 3,536 |
| Mon Oct 26 | 6,236 |
| Sun Oct 25 | 6,319 |
| Sat Oct 24 | 0 |
| Fri Oct 23 | 1,986 |
| Thu Oct 22 | 0 |
| Wed Oct 21 | 0 |
| Tue Oct 20 | 6,346 |
| Mon Oct 19 | 4,512 |
| Sun Oct 18 | 0 |
| Sat Oct 17 | 1,759 |
🧰 Units prepped per day
Last 14 days · every box saved at the prepper station11,406 max
11,406
1719212325272930
Show as table
| Day | Units |
|---|---|
| Fri Oct 30 | 11,406 |
| Thu Oct 29 | 0 |
| Wed Oct 28 | 1,620 |
| Tue Oct 27 | 698 |
| Mon Oct 26 | 5,287 |
| Sun Oct 25 | 4,298 |
| Sat Oct 24 | 2,820 |
| Fri Oct 23 | 3,205 |
| Thu Oct 22 | 971 |
| Wed Oct 21 | 0 |
| Tue Oct 20 | 3,638 |
| Mon Oct 19 | 3,774 |
| Sun Oct 18 | 4,181 |
| Sat Oct 17 | 1,451 |
🧾 Open orders
Active Orders →| Order | Type | On draft | Codes |
|---|---|---|---|
| OCTOBER HAZMAT CP 6-26 | 🔥 FBA | 5 SKUs8,220 units | ⚠️ Missing |
| October Individual 10-26 | 🅰️ FBA | 24 SKUs1,515 units | ⚠️ Missing |
| October Case Pack 10-26 | 🅰️ FBA | 0 SKUs0 units | ⚠️ Missing |
🧑🔧 Prepped today by prepper
Since midnight| Prepper | Boxes | Units | Last box |
|---|---|---|---|
| Riley Morgan | 3 | 5,900 | 1m ago |
| TM | 11 | 1,973 | 1m ago |
| Shared Warehouse | 6 | 952 | 1m ago |
| Jordan | 9 | 820 | 1m ago |
| Taylor | 4 | 729 | 1m ago |
| Morgan | 1 | 600 | 1m ago |
| Avery | 1 | 360 | 1m ago |
| Casey | 2 | 72 | 1m ago |
⏳ Waiting longest on Send To 2D
Send To 2D →| Box | SKU | Units | Prepped by | Waiting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #960 | X00518GEMFFBA | 1 | Casey | 89d ago |
| #13629 | X0053N4IH1HAZ | 22 | Rowan | 14d ago |
| #13661 | X004F6UUJ7FBA | 52 | Morgan | 13d ago |
| #13711 | X0051DFE49HAZ | 9 | Rowan | 12d ago |
| #13738 | X004JUSRPXHAZ | 8 | Rowan | 11d ago |
| #13739 | X00548WKS9HAZ | 59 | Riley Morgan | 11d ago |
🕑 Recent box activity
Latest status changes| When | Box | Move | By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1m ago | X003E6OXAL#13914 · 720 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | Jordan |
| 1m ago | X003AGOH3D#13915 · 720 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | Jordan |
| 1m ago | X004MQIWDV#13937 · 600 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | Jordan |
| 1m ago | X003AUYDV5#13939 · 720 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | Jordan |
| 1m ago | X001XZ1SS5#13948 · 5,460 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | Jordan |
| 1m ago | X00543795D#13894 · 120 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | demo_admin |
| 1m ago | X0050MD6E1#13898 · 24 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | demo_admin |
| 1m ago | X004V7BC3X#13901 · 40 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | demo_admin |
| 1m ago | X004IYQBKN#13902 · 24 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | demo_admin |
| 1m ago | X004IZ3XXF#13903 · 12 units | Send To 2D → 2D draft | demo_admin |
⚠️ Oldest problem items
Problem Items →| SKU | Problem | Units | When |
|---|---|---|---|
| B00A97XWTU | Product DetailsAmazon Error: There is currently no active offer for this l… | 60 | 19d ago |
| 0687748833994 | Not Listed (2d)Not showing up in walmart | 36 | 15d ago |
📥 Open supply requests
Requested or ordered| Item | Qty | Status | By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12x8x4 Box | 1,000 | Ordered14d ago | Morgan |
| 7x6x6 Box | 1 | Ordered75d ago | Riley (minimum) |
| 6x5x5 Box | 1,800 | Ordered75d ago | Riley |
| 9x6x7 Box | 1,000 | Ordered75d ago | Riley |
| 14x14x9 box | 1,000 | Ordered12d ago | demo_admin |
| 8x10 Poly Bag | 6,000 | Ordered4d ago | DLead |
🧩Categorized misfit statistics
Open items13
Open units1,790
Missing parts8
Damaged out0
Whatnot0
Donate0
Merchant fulfillment0
Walmart fulfillment0
Damage and missing-parts flags can overlap with disposition counts.
By category
| Category | Items | Units |
|---|---|---|
| Craft supplies | 9 | 1587 |
| Household | 3 | 200 |
| Uncategorized | 1 | 3 |
By disposition
| Disposition | Items | Units |
|---|---|---|
| Unmarked | 13 | 1790 |
Oldest categorized misfits
| UPC | Item | Units | Disposition | Added |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 099511314942 | Camwear measuring cup | 48 | Jul 21, 2026 · 6:50 AM EDT | |
| 099511340538 | Green square lids | 44 | Jul 21, 2026 · 7:40 AM EDT | |
| 099511323975 | Clear round lid | 108 | Jul 21, 2026 · 7:41 AM EDT | |
| 075611350103 | Testors Cement For Plastic | 1319 | Jul 24, 2026 · 8:20 AM EDT | |
| 789541147060 | Red tinsel embossing powder | 30 | Aug 18, 2026 · 9:11 AM EDT | |
| 789541041047 | Gold tinsel | 18 | Aug 18, 2026 · 9:26 AM EDT |
Oldest active shipments
| Shipment | Started | BOL | Units |
|---|---|---|---|
| November Shipment 1 | 2026-10-30 | — | 0 |
Stale queue watch — On 2D Draft
| SKU | Units | Added |
|---|---|---|
| X00543795D | 120 | Oct 26, 2026 · 8:24 PM EDT |
| X0050MD6E1 | 24 | Oct 27, 2026 · 8:17 AM EDT |
| X004V7BC3X | 40 | Oct 27, 2026 · 10:39 AM EDT |
| X004IYQBKN | 24 | Oct 27, 2026 · 11:07 AM EDT |
| X004IZ3XXF | 12 | Oct 27, 2026 · 11:16 AM EDT |
| X004IYUWY9 | 24 | Oct 27, 2026 · 11:32 AM EDT |
📦Active Inventory Lookup
🅰️
FBA: Amazon4,30739 SKUs in inventory
🔥
FBA: Hazmat8,99423 SKUs in inventory
📦
AWD: Amazon Warehouse Distribution1,41310 SKUs in inventory
🛒
WFS: Walmart Fulfillment Services151 SKUs in inventory
🗺️
Cedar Springs Location00 SKUs in inventory
🚀
Immediate Ship00 SKUs in inventory
📋 Active Unsent Box Inventory
73 records · page 1 of 15| Order # / ID | SKU / Item Title | Pack Style | Boxes | Total Units | Prepped By | Location | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #13954HAZ | X004ZXQQITE6000 242001 Jewelry and Bead Adhesive - 1 fl oz | Case Pack | 10 | 60 | Jordan | HAZMAT AREA | Staged |
| #13953HAZ | X002JINDNDRanger Alcohol Inks New 2020 Colors Bundle Boysenberry, Cobalt, Dijon, Ember, Everglades, Fiesta, Glacier, Gumball, Laguna, Mojito, Monsoon, Moss, Rosewood, Sienna, Vineyard | Case Pack | 6 | 72 | Jordan | HAZMAT AREA | Staged |
| #13952FBA | X0023N3M4JMod Podge Bundle, 8 Ounce Gloss and Matte Medium Waterproof Sealer, Pixiss Accessory Kit with Brayer, Brushes, Gloves, Spreaders | Case Pack | 30 | 600 | Morgan | Pallet Area | Staged |
| #13951FBA | X004D4JQN7Miyuki Delica Seed Beads Bundle: Size 11/0, Duracoat Blues Collection DB2129, DB2132, DB2135 - 3 Tubes of 7.2 Grams ea | Individual | 0 | 12 | Casey | Ss | Staged |
| #13950FBA | X0053A57ERNamaste Foods Mix Flour Perfect Blend | Case Pack | 60 | 360 | Avery | pallet are | Staged |